Howard Fetz
School Board Member
Rose Udey
Paraprofessional Assistant
Brad Garner
Paraprofessional Assistant
Ailee Aschoff
Agriculture/Math Teacher
Default Avatar
Tara Aschoff
K-12 Special Educ. Teacher
Teacher
-
Robin Austin
Bus Driver
Transportation
-
Default Avatar
Candy Barnett
Food Service Coordinator
Cafeteria
-
Default Avatar
Aimee Bell
JH Girls Basketball Coach
Coach
-
Default Avatar
Lesa Bennett
Paraprofessional Assistant
Cafeteria
-
Default Avatar
Jon Boggs
Custodial Services
Cafeteria
-
Default Avatar
Michael Carter
HS Assistant Football Coach
Coach
-
Heather Carter
2nd Grade Teacher
Teacher
-
Default Avatar
Toni Cowdrey
Support Services Coordinator
Assistant
-
Default Avatar
Chad Rager
Bus Driver
Transportation
-
Default Avatar
Zac Hayes
HS Boys Basketball Assistant Coach
Coach
-
Tonya Duling
Data Secretary
Secretary
-
Default Avatar
Kevin Duree
Maintenance
Grounds
-
Trissten Duree
Student Support Educ. Assist.
Default Avatar
Tammarra Ferguson
School Board Member
School Board
-
Default Avatar
Cindy Flegel
Nutritional Services
Cafeteria
-
Danielle Foreaker
Speech Language Pathologist Assistant
Assistant
-
Default Avatar
John Gambee
Bus Driver
-
Lisa Garner
Grade School Secretary
Secretary
-
Heidi Gibson
3rd Grade Teacher
Teacher
-
Doreen Gotham
Paraprofessional Assistant
Assistant
-
Default Avatar
Zac Hayes
JH Boys Basketball
Coach
-
Default Avatar
Donna Henderson
Licensed Clinical Social Worker
-
Default Avatar
Aimee Hovis
Business Manager
Administration
-
Jim Hull
Athletic Director/K-12 Physical Education
Teacher
-
Default Avatar
Melissa Huntley
School Board Member
School Board
Default Avatar
Shelley Iverson
HS Assistant Volleyball Coach
-
Necia Jackson
5th Grade Teacher
Teacher
-
Carly Johnson
Library Coordinator/Girls Varsity Basketball Coach
Library
-
Sandra Knight
English Teacher
Teacher
-
Charlene Kresse
Paraprofessional Assistant
Assistant
-
Josh Kurtz
4th Grade Teacher
Teacher
-
Mikael Kurtz
Paraprofessional Assistant
Assistant
-
Eric Larlee
7th Grade Teacher
Teacher
-
Lynn Larlee
K-12 Physical Education
Teacher
-
Faith Lindley
6th Grade Teacher
Teacher
-
Marni Malefyt
ASB/Health/Art Teacher
Teacher
-
Claudette McAllister
1st Grade Teacher
Teacher
-
Default Avatar
Susie Miles
HS Volleyball Coach
Coach
-
Default Avatar
Rob Miles
School Board Member
School Board
-
Default Avatar
Carol Mitchell
School Board Member (Vice-Chair)
School Board
-
Default Avatar
Shion Mitsui
Bus Driver
Transportation
-
Lisa Nannini
HS Secretary
Secretary
-
Default Avatar
Sheri Olson
Paraprofessional Assistant
Assistant
-
Jim Popchock
Science, Spanish & Woodshop Teacher
Teacher
-
Linda Popchock
Paraprofessional Assistant
Assistant
-
Default Avatar
Amy Rethwill
Math Teacher
Teacher
-
Marla Rethwill
Transportation Coordinator
Transportation
-
Jamie Sowell
Director of Technology, Data management and Math Teacher
Teacher
-
Default Avatar
Joan Stark
School Board Member
School Board
-
Josh Thompson
School Board Member (chair)
School Board
Cassey Tolentino
Pre-K Teacher
Teacher
-
Default Avatar
Doni Van Dolah
Custodial Services
Grounds
-
Default Avatar
Mike Waine
HS Football Coach
Coach
-
Yancy Wells
Social Studies Teacher
Teacher
-
Emilie Williamson
Kindergarten Teacher
Teacher
-
Ryan Wraught
Superintendent
541-395-2645