Small_default_avatar
Ailee Aschoff
Educational Assistant
Default Avatar
Tara Aschoff
K-12 Special Ed
Teacher
-
Default Avatar
Robin Austin
Bus Driver
Transportation
-
Default Avatar
Candy Barnett
Food Service Coordinator
Cafeteria
-
Default Avatar
Aimee Bell
JH Girls Basketball
Coach
-
Default Avatar
Lesa Bennett
Educational Assistant
Cafeteria
-
Default Avatar
Jon Boggs
Food Service and Maintenance
Cafeteria
-
Default Avatar
Michael Carter
HS Assistant Football
Coach
-
Default Avatar
Heather Carter
2nd Grade
Teacher
-
Default Avatar
Toni Cowdrey
Support Services Coordinator
Assistant
-
Small_1534453379-swc_color_district_logo-1
Lynn Cowdrey
K-12 Principal/HS Girls Basketball Coach
541-395-2225
Default Avatar
Ashley Dill
Bus Driver
Transportation
-
Default Avatar
Josh Duling
HS Boys Basketball Assistant
Coach
-
Default Avatar
Tonya Duling
Data Secretary
Secretary
-
Default Avatar
Kevin Duree
Maintenance
Grounds
-
Small_default_avatar
Trissten Duree
Default Avatar
Tammarra Ferguson
School Board Member
School Board
-
Default Avatar
Cindy Flegel
Food Service
Cafeteria
-
Default Avatar
Danielle Foreaker
Speech Therapist/Instructional Assistant
Assistant
-
Default Avatar
Megan Gago
Custodian
Grounds
-
Default Avatar
Lisa Garner
Grade School Secretary
Secretary
-
Default Avatar
Heidi Gibson
3rd Grade
Teacher
-
Default Avatar
Doreen Gotham
Educational Assistant
Assistant
-
Default Avatar
Zac Hayes
JH Boys Basketball
Coach
-
Default Avatar
Donna Henderson
Licensed Clinical Social Worker
-
Default Avatar
Shelly Holloway
Educational Assistant
Assistant
-
Default Avatar
Aimee Hovis
Business Manager
Administration
-
Default Avatar
Jim Hull
AD/K-12 Physical Education/Senior Seminar
Teacher
-
Default Avatar
Melissa Huntley
School Board Member
School Board
Default Avatar
Shelley Iverson
HS Assistant Volleyball Coach
-
Default Avatar
Necia Jackson
5th Grade
Teacher
-
Default Avatar
Carly Johnson
Library Coordinator/Girls Assist Basketball Coach
Library
-
Default Avatar
Sandra Knight
English
Teacher
-
Default Avatar
Charlene Kresse
Educational Assistant
Assistant
-
Default Avatar
Josh Kurtz
4th Grade
Teacher
-
Default Avatar
Mikael Kurtz
Educational Assistant
Assistant
-
Default Avatar
Eric Larlee
7th Grade
Teacher
-
Default Avatar
Lynn Larlee
K-12 Physical Education
Teacher
-
Default Avatar
Faith Lindley
6th Grade
Teacher
-
Default Avatar
Marni Malefyt
ASB/Health/Art
Teacher
-
Default Avatar
Claudette McAllister
1st Grade
Teacher
-
Default Avatar
Susie Miles
HS Volleyball Coach
Coach
-
Default Avatar
Rob Miles
School Board Member
School Board
-
Default Avatar
Carol Mitchell
School Board Member
School Board
-
Default Avatar
Shion Mitsui
Bus Driver
Transportation
-
Default Avatar
Lisa Nannini
HS Secretary
Secretary
-
Default Avatar
Sheri Olson
Educational Assistant
Assistant
-
Default Avatar
Jim Popchock
Science, Spanish & Woodshop
Teacher
-
Default Avatar
Linda Popchock
Educational Assistant
Assistant
-
Default Avatar
Amy Rethwill
Math
Teacher
-
Default Avatar
Marla Rethwill
Transportation Coordinator
Transportation
-
Default Avatar
Sara Senger
Bus Driver
Transportation
-
Small_022d9d3a-132f-440f-8dec-f875ae7d23d6
Jamie Sowell
Director of Technology, Data management and Math Teacher
Teacher
-
Default Avatar
Joan Stark
School Board Member
School Board
-
Small_default_avatar
Josh Thompson
School Board Member
School Board
Default Avatar
Cassey Tolentino
Pre-K
Teacher
-
Default Avatar
Doni Van Dolah
Custodian
Grounds
-
Default Avatar
Mike Waine
HS Football
Coach
-
Default Avatar
Yancy Wells
Social Studies
Teacher
-
Default Avatar
Emilie Williamson
Kindergarten
Teacher
-
Small_1548455497-100_5630_1_
Ryan Wraught
Superintendent
541-395-2225